Starterlisten

3.-4. Klasse

Startnummer Name(1) Vorname(1) Name(2) Vorname(2) Name(3) Vorname(3) Schule Team
100 Runkel Johanna Simonett Antonia Faller Laura Katholische Schule St. Marien Die 3 Tigerpfoten
101 Arndt Benina Rapsch Victoria Peterich Paulina Katholische Schule St. Marien Girls
102 Lasnia Merle Lässig Mia Maschke Runa Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Flitzenden Kekse
103 Baloniak Maria Abdeyem Mathil Martens Maja Katholische Schule St. Marien Die schnellen Schatten
104 Kulbach Luisa Kowalik Emilia Lindner Veronika Katholische Schule St. Marien Speed Girls
105 Rabenhold Vivien Cuber Mia Kuhr Luise Katholische Schule St. Marien Die fantastischen Drei
106 Hadjali Aya Salcinovic Samra Onbasi Bennur Theodor-Storm-Grundschule GIRL POWER
107 Bingül Jülide Engel Vanessa Biedak Hanna Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die drei Freunde
108 Schönberg Lena Brauner Isabel Quack Lilu Michael-Ende-Grundschule magic secrets
109 Malwolain Batoul Mocan Irina Bayrakdar Ecenaz Löwenzahn-Schule Löwenzähne 2
110 Natho Charlotte Coskun Selime Steidle Liselotte Wetzlar-Schule Mystery
111 Bergmann Marie Gottlöber Shyla Doll Jamie Sophia Wetzlar-Schule Die 3 Emoji
112 Erdamar Yaren-Beren Sherifi Antigona Karakurt Ayse Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule 3c – YAA
113 Pelda Wetzlar-Schule Die Sportis
114 Kaya Pelin Saqi Sumeja Güneysu Aysu Wetzlar-Schule VIP Girls
115 Motel Emma Freund Jolina Lezian Naila Wetzlar-Schule uno, dos, tres
116 Yildirim Yagmur IIsmailoglu Irem Tuana Said Malak Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Girls 2
117 Antik Delayla Giza Milena Steltmann Evelyn Katholische Schule St. Marien Die happyhounis
118 Rappsilber Zoe Pagenkopf Khadija Härtel Leandra Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule \“Die 3 Power-Girls\“
119 Künzel Lina Rappert Alina Reiß Pauline Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Die Sport Girls
120 Aslan Elif Ballenthin Maya Rezai Zahra Matthias-Claudius-Schule MCG Girls
121 Müller Lisa Madej Wiktoria Burdzinski Victoria Zürich-Schule Wilde Katzen
122 Simsek Defne Igbinigwe Harmony Abdul-Aziz Jinan Zürich-Schule Galaxy Girls
123 Wedig Isabell Bauer Levana Schulz Dorothea Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Die flotten Karotten
124 Glöde Linnea Waue Mira Henning Romy-Joleen Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Sportgirls
125 Künzel Lina Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Sportgirls
126 Voigt Sara-Liliana Wunderlich Lena Perovic Maria Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – SLM Girls
127 Can Aysa Place Zoe-Zaphira Yanikoglu Esra Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Supergirls
128 Kouri Linda Steinbach Valentina Naili Houssein Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Die 3 Sportler
129 Malik Alina Ward Saliyah Kostic Leon Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Allstars
130 Lucht Lea Kerber Vivien-Sophie Finke Josephin Matthias-Claudius-Schule JeLoVi
131 Köroglu Lara Hourani Razana Sinanovic Alina Lejla Bruno-Taut-Schule Best friends
132 Obeid Hanin Youssef Nour Duran Suedanur Bruno-Taut-Schule Mädchen-Gang
133 Scheil Melena Linberg Lea Lüdicke Laura Bruno-Taut-Schule Flinke Mäuse
134 Loose Lara Sahin Melike Raisch Olivia Hugo-Heimann-Grundschule Die Wilden Mädchen
200 Kremkau Emma Seruga Leticia Golas Maria Katholische Schule St. Marien Best Trio
201 Rapsch Carmen Ulrich Hanna Ifediora Favour Katholische Schule St. Marien Die drei coolen Mädels
202 Stühler Sophie Krüger Xaviera Otto Hanna Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Coolen Pfefferkörner
203 Beck Laetizia Akkaya Selin König Lena Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die drei Flammen
204 Chalkopios Eftichia Rathgeb Leonie Dzianok Nikola Katholische Schule St. Marien The BFF
205 Mionskowski Nell Jendrischek Patrizia Guinto Jesmine Katholische Schule St. Marien Die wilden Girls
206 Peterich Hannah Steininger Debora Efeiche Sonja Katholische Schule St. Marien Die Sonnendelfine
207 Branecki Ammelie Licanin Angelina Zwierzak Alicja Katholische Schule St. Marien Die drei Elefanten
208 Graul Antonia Thiele Aaliyah Klak Jolina Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Coolsten
209 Kleinert Marie Priefer Anny Raasch Jamila Michael-Ende-Grundschule Das Girls-Team
210 Güldner Lotta Engelmann Lotta Meineck Johanna Wetzlar-Schule Die Drei Glitzer Flitzer
211 Schumann Dalina Hildenbrand Emily Dekara Minnie Wetzlar-Schule Stellmacher Girls
212 Kraft Finja Helene Gottschalk Greta Aris Berfin Wetzlar-Schule girls power
213 El-Khalil Hannah Haar Violetta Erkan Pelin-Nilay Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule Das Zwillingsteam
214 Kaya Pelda Schmelzer Lara Khaldi Khadija Wetzlar-Schule Die Sporties
215 Greiter Zoe Massel Fiona Türk Nisa Wetzlar-Schule The best Team
216 Chemali Nour El-Mohamed Hanin Doganay Zozan Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Girls 1
217  Zimmermann Lotte Cintula Lucie Fietkau Johanna Schliemann-Grundschule Unicorn-Glitzer-Flitzer
218 Muchow Laura Ramfft Annika Satheeskumar Namratha Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Power Girls
219 Moldenhauer Maya Schmohl Hanna Pandura Alina Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule 3 power girls
220 Hozjan Nika Pagel Karya Dornbruch Jara Matthias-Claudius-Schule NiKaJa
221 Kelm Amelie Igbinigwe Harmony Kelm Marie Zürich-Schule Unicorn-Team
222 Sieber Anna El-Nasser Samira El-Nasser Amira Zürich-Schule Magic Girls
223 Heyn Katharina Galuba Anastasia Wolender Laura Katholische Schule St. Marien Die Delfis
224 Hoffmann Elisa Broszeit Charleen Walther Leila Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Die drei Coolen
225 Schuch Pauline Hartig Mila Prosche Lucy Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Girls
226 Krana-Gangey Noa Vierk Gerwine Stehr Rosalie Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – SamsTeam
227 Schechner Lea Terfani Leonie Drößler Diora Lina Schliemann-Grundschule LdL – Powerteam
228 Üzüm Asmin Cavdar Sidelya Qadoura Lamees Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Die drei Sterne
229 Kamara Yemesi Krstanovic Amaja Branig Pablo Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Powerkids
230 Harbuz Marina Apardi Levent Musova Eda Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Mixed United
231 Bazdarevic Alisa Pfitscher Celine Djordjevic Sara Matthias-Claudius-Schule MCG PowerGang
232 Mannaa Saliha Herzog Kadidja Agbaba Nilay Meral Bruno-Taut-Schule Die coolsten Girls aus dem Universum
233 Iraki Yara Stanojevic Liea Yilmaz Ceyda Bruno-Taut-Schule Die Gewinner aus der Bruno-Taut-Schule
234 Jaster Payten Gebhardt Josephine Mefleh Marah Wetzlar-Schule Team ohne Namen
300 Matern David Colin Cowdry Aanmihan Kroemer Leon Katholische Schule St. Marien Die Glubschi-Rockstars
301 Franke Joel Stepputes Maxim Manning Aaron Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die schnellen Falken
302 Ucar Kaan Jukic Stipe Winkelmann Lukas Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Zerstörer
303 Tobolt Mika Ergün Tobias Borchert Nils Michael-Ende-Grundschule Three Boys
304 Richter Luka Reiß Finnley Rebmann Ben Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Unbesiegbaren 3
305 Müller Henri Hassebrock Lennart Courtois Alessandro Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die 3 ??? Kids
306 Tran Levin Lehmann Rafael Rustandi Raphael Katholische Schule St. Marien Die 3 Blitze
307 Rusch Moritz Reck Maximilian Tran Minh-Duc Katholische Schule St. Marien Die 3 M\\\’s
308 Özcelik Arden Le Vinh Wesser Raphael Katholische Schule St. Marien Game Bananas
309 Seibt Julian Bruno-Taut-Schule Siegergang
310 Jacobs Parker Lars Ott Yan Courtois Adriano Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Zuckerräuber
311 Holzner Nils Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule 4c
312 Kramer Fiete Uzairi Hadis Omerovic David Löwenzahn-Schule Löwenzäne 1
313 Ibrahim Jakob Dreke Patrice Nietsch Noah Wetzlar-Schule Tip Top Team
314 Seelmann Julia Ernst Tilmann Windhausen Jason Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule Teen Titan Go
315 Swiader Bryan Schmidtmann Antonius Marinkovic Rade Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule 3b – BAR
316 Tietke Adelar Ahmad Noah El-Ahmad Hussain Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule 3c – ANH
317 Holzner Nils Zia Zain Ali Said Hassan Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule 4c – NZH
318 Borchert Maxim Moussa Saleh Baiye Curts Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Boys 1
319 Cikan Yakup Celik Hasan Taha Ibrahim Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Boys 3
320 Abdulla Hadi Bajra El-Fadel Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Boys 5
321 Miethe Marcel Brei Robin Osnowski Luca Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Die Besten \“3\“
322 Jaber Ali Saray Emir El-Khader Ali Zürich-Schule Sportler
323 Dinc Adem Poyraz Elwan Ibrahim Al-Daoud Youssef Zürich-Schule Omega Team
324 Jenschke Max Malinowski Wiktor Katholische Schule St. Marien Die 3 Blitzer
325 Parshad Jermaine Alawie Khalil Wierzbowski Brayan Zürich-Schule Black Panther
326 Shabani Arjon Yonat Emir Qadoura Mustafa Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Die drei Blitze
327 Isaki Adelina Karnavas Achilleas Romdhani Iyed Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Die 3 Stärken
328 Abu Qassem Homam Romdhani Rayen Schiebel Nils Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Die Chaosgang
329 Janke Linus Wilke Florian Bernd Dean Matthias-Claudius-Schule Die 3 Arschbacken
330 Brittis Julian Rautenberg Matti Reichhardt Tim Matthias-Claudius-Schule Die Super 3!!!
331 Stellbaum Savo Krüger Leonie Tautorus Paul Matthias-Claudius-Schule MCG Jungs
332 Konetzka Lukas Johannsen Paul Lenske Dominic Matthias-Claudius-Schule Die Bros
333 Rezaei Sarina Schliemann-Grundschule Girls3
334 Bojahr Paul Le Philip-Long Bojahr Nico Grüner Campus Malchow Die Melonenkatzen
335 Isik Yusuf Janusz-Korczak-Grundschule Kein
336 Brockmann Niels Rössler Lukas Muus Till Bruno-Taut-Schule Totenkopfgang
337 Rahn Oliver Gorn Gleb Semiz Ege Hugo-Heimann-Grundschule Team Banane
338 Langner Runar Meinke Luca Equart Fabrice Schule am Sandsteinweg Sams – Die Dragons
339 Narayanaswamy Abhijit Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Ersatz
400 Carpanese Pietro Lugli Francesco Rühmann Bjarne Katholische Schule St. Marien Die Feuerblitzer
401 Schynol Gabriel Szifer Victor Pyka Tim Elias Katholische Schule St. Marien Die coolen 3
402 Gouda Mohamed Iraqi Yassin Pichert Jona Michael-Ende-Grundschule Black Chicken Army
403 Grzegorczyk Bruno Wrana Philip Schneider Maurice Michael-Ende-Grundschule United Sprinters
404 Schulz Julian Lehman Lukas Röder Philipp Michael-Ende-Grundschule JLP
405 Schwoboda Luke Meier Jayson Yogun Ilyas-Can Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Mächtigen 3
406 Mrosik Jonas Klinik Daniel Golly Bennet Katholische Schule St. Marien Killerclown
407 Owczarek Lukas Ibraimovic Delano Lenz Anton Katholische Schule St. Marien Top Secret Brothers
408 Russek Yanik Hartig Johann Föhrenbach Philipp Katholische Schule St. Marien PJY
409 Moss Jakob Keil Daniel Gangl Julius Katholische Schule St. Marien JDJ
410 Gattermann Tristan Reichel Nils Rouven Halsinger Malte Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Champions
411 Smolucha Oliwier Schulz Tommy Aderhold Tom Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die 3 Teufel
412 MOORE Aaron KRAUSE Lennard HERMANN Nanouk Fritz-Karsen-Schule Die Gummibären
413 Jakobs Preston Elli Pascal-Martin Mroncz Kenneth Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die drei Teufelskicker
414 Barth Dominik Aydogan Kubilay Fischer Paul Wetzlar-Schule Dopaku
415 Stein Jannik Wiesendorf Maximilian Blache Josephine Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule 4a
416 Höfchen Lilian Bachert Marlin Gebler Sophie Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule 4a – LMS
417 Petersen Kim Weissbrodt Tim Drühl Niklas Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule Die 3 Gewinner
418 Aly Adam Ritter Luka Faß Janis Wetzlar-Schule Die Wilden Sportler
419 Taha Mohammed Azimeh Yaser Koussan Ali Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Boys 2
420 Celik Harun Berjaoui Hadi Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Boys 4
421 Groell Jarred Homann Jayden Tyler Girod Frédéric Michael-Ende-Grundschule Firefly
422 Üstündag Ogulcan Fricke Azziz Schreiber Lukas Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Die Ninjas
423 Güler Burak El-Nasser Youssef El-Nasser Omah Zürich-Schule Zürich-Boys
424 Konnowski Friedrich Katholische Schule St. Marien .
425 Petke Amélie Bucksath Moritz Patterer Mika Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Sandsteintrio
426 Bozkaya Umut Becker Alexander Al-Rifaie Hussam Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Superboys 1
427 Khaldi Ahmed Hussein Ahmad Kudehinbu Paul Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Die drei leuchtenden Sterne
428 Hrustic Leonardo Sredniawski Jamal Lehman Dennis Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Epischersieggang
429 Chaaban Aaliyah Matgiriev Magomed Fischer Bryan Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Dreamteam
430 Glaw Max Mlynarski Adrian Greischel Leon Matthias-Claudius-Schule MCG Boys
431 Bernd Luca Förster Finn Genc Kaan Matthias-Claudius-Schule Die Krassen
432 Authman Ege Kerstens Jason Authman Efe Matthias-Claudius-Schule Die Coolen
433 Retzow Joel König Leonardo Luxem Maarten Schliemann-Grundschule JoLeoMa 3
434 Borrmann Adrian Hofmann Alexander Kucharski Gabriel Bruno-Taut-Schule Die wilden Kerle
435 Andrick Leon Jaecke Jarek Kühn Emil Grüner Campus Malchow Buntspechte
436 Johannsen Paul Matthias-Claudius-Schule Steht noch nicht fest?
437 Baltaci Sevan Ronkiewicz Sezer Thiemann Florian Bruno-Taut-Schule Seflozer
438 Zude Joshua Haberecht Gianluca Buss Arian Schule am Sandsteinweg Sams – Supergroup
439 Kempe Emil Block Tabea Bayer Lisa Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Unbeatable

5.-6. Klasse

Startnummer Name(1) Vorname(1) Name(2) Vorname(2) Name(3) Vorname(3) Schule Team
500 Schwertfeger Charlotte Benecke Marie Pulit Amelia Michael-Ende-Grundschule Schokienten
501 Akkaya Aylin Kulin Sophia Kluck Lara Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Milkafleckenkühe
502 Lück Pia Koster Angelina Mankowski Anna Michael-Ende-Grundschule #girlpower
503 Amir-Moazami Aila Vincenz Minze Guillot Julie Evangelische Schule Neukölln ESN Friends
504 Schneider Svenja Kaufmann Charlotta Kay Laura Schliemann-Grundschule speedyzz
505 Hammami Lina Durmaz Yagmur Debroh Christabel Theodor-Storm-Grundschule CHLY POWER
506 Hammami Najah Ildircan Selin El Moursi Nora Theodor-Storm-Grundschule NAMENLOSE
507 Schermer Celina Brauner Milena Vogel Josephine Michael-Ende-Grundschule The fast girls
508 Freije Sundus Talih Carina Chaar Maya Zürich-Schule S C M
509 Kneiseler Suzana Quack Mia Akar Dilara Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die drei Bestis
510 Pagels Janice Kahnt Tabea Luise Altay Selinay Wetzlar-Schule TSJ Girls
511 Reich Virginia Marie Witzke Clara Tallarek Felicitas Wetzlar-Schule Die drei Muskelbabys
512 Borquez Quezada Laila Martín Kröll Sara Heinrich Laura Hausburgschule Die Wilden Drei
513 Maxwell Katja Joanna Cvijetovic Ronja Hamade Sondus Karl Weise Schule Karl Weise
514 Eistert Johanna Kaik Julia Schulze Dana Matthias-Claudius-Schule Die Power-Mäuse
515 Seidel Jeannie Milhahn Leonie Wollenberg Lena Matthias-Claudius-Schule MCG Power Girls
516 Bisemeier Pauline Aue Tilda Kesch Lena Albrecht-Dürer-Gymnasium Flashlight
517 Lessau Lara-Sophie Mewis Julie-Angelique Amoako Christabel Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Party Girls
518 Vassiliou-Gioles Elena Mangraviti Mauricio Zipperling Jessica Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Die Griechen
519 Rüster Annika Wildenheim Pia Wippermann Marlene Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Team Unicorn
520 Voigt Zoe-Isabelle Schulze Josefine Müller Fabienne Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – HMH007
521 Sahin Sude Chahrour Alaa El-Assi Fatima Zürich-Schule MIX-Team
522 Naili Zeineb Burchert Summer Deari Aileen Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Girlpower
523 Brimko Randah Ademovic Almas Kudra Ayat Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg WK Stars
524 Kunz Destiny Lee Neumann Aileen Hamm Nele Bruno-Taut-Schule Die (Tinten-) Killer
525 Kluge Nina Kühn Helene Thieme Laureen Grüner Campus Malchow Highspeed Kolibirs
526 Karakurt Elifsu Gyabaah Shanel Sarb Celine Bruno-Taut-Schule Glitzer-Squad
527 Gawanka Helena Klug Charléne Barth Sarah Wetzlar-Schule Schnelle Pfoten
528 Kirsch Leonie Block Olivia Buss Emma Schule am Sandsteinweg Sams – Fast Spirit
529 Obeid Asmaa Fischer Dominic Littler Anika Bruno-Taut-Schule Die flinken Flitzer
600 DeOcampo Isabella von Lengerken Cecilia Chalkopios Cassiopeia Katholische Schule St. Marien Die Pandas
601 Güttel Monja Pfitzner Celia Tsagas Anastasia Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Sportgirls
602 Arndt Chiara Schulz Mara Altmann Amélie Michael-Ende-Grundschule Super Girls
603 Emeling-Freymuth Marie Baksa Joana Straub Antonia Katholische Schule St. Marien Die Legende
604 Struski Vanessa Dusinska Emilia Czechowski Savanna Katholische Schule St. Marien Team Unicorn
605 Tek Azra Dilek Dilara Leder Renée Hugo-Heimann-Grundschule The Power Girls ❤
606 Uhde Johanna Hessel Rika Schmülling Nele Schliemann-Grundschule The Hero Girls
607 Saidi Medina Kareem Vana Sarbanovic Viktorija Theodor-Storm-Grundschule VMV
608 Ilg Leonie-Sophie Borisova Denitsa El-Nasser Dalal Zürich-Schule The best girls
609 Samra Sahra Hamade Huda Iraqui Manal Zürich-Schule Team girls 5a
610 Bethmann Delayne Erusta Ilkim Bahar Atieh Aysche Löwenzahn-Schule Löwenzähne 4
611 Witte Jolina Ersan Zeynep Dorn Miriam Wetzlar-Schule die drei girls
612 Sherifi Dafina Petke Zaklina Köhler Sarah Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule Blue Dragon Eyes
613 Apel Phylli Nguyen Jasmin Grichi Aicha Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Women
614 Schückram Franziska Müller Emilia Leßmann Laura-Marie Matthias-Claudius-Schule Die Regenbogen Einhörner
615 Fauser Luise Wilhelm Mathilda Grabiec Emilia Matthias-Claudius-Schule Die Schnellen Socken
616 Siedel Jeannie Milhan Leonie Wolenberg Lena Matthias-Claudius-Schule PowerGirls
617 Dallüge Amelie Lara Wysocki Leonie Katholische Schule St. Marien Die Space Girls
618 Stendal Victoria Kundi Melissa Fox Leonie Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – MLV080
619 Dietrich Laney Bayer Johanna Buss Fiona Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Powerkekse
620 Mitrovic Teodora Bock Emilia Vita Chiara Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Girly like
621 Kahle Soney Lemmkühler Sinah Radovanovic Elena Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Active Crazy Nice
622 Yilidz Aylin Seferi Aisha Malik Sofia Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg All4one
623 Alilovic Angelina Buttler Sofija Mussa Loreen Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Girlpower 5a
624 Gontarski Luisa Odion Victory Habijanec Leoni Katholische Schule St. Marien Power-Puff-Girls
625 Hessel Rika Schliemann-Grundschule The Hero Grils
626 Sander Rebecca Kühn Kimberly Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Die 3 Freundinnen
627 Kummerfeld Katharina Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Die 3 Freunde
628 Priefer Lya Iraqi Sara Rother Luisa Michael-Ende-Grundschule LySaLu
629 Aykanat Merve Schule am Sandsteinweg Sams – Fast Spirit (Ersatz für Leonie Kirsch)
700 Beckmann Emil Birdal Kerim Birdal Baran Grundschule am Fliederbusch die uggis
701 Paeck Lennon Molzahn Nikolas Beck Miguel Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Drei Gurken
702 Yaman Timur Zaher Khalil Guichard Adam Zürich-Schule Fortnite Pros
703 Tran Quang Anh Zaghmout Malek Takli Said Löwenzahn-Schule Löwenzähne 3
704 Brenndörfer Niklas Nowak Milosz Heinzelmann Max Wetzlar-Schule the legends of shit
705 El Khanji Abed Wolf Danny Fischer Leonardo Wetzlar-Schule The Gamer
706 Ziegler Niclas Uzun Kadir Ossy Ahmad Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule Die drei Affen
707 Hollik Emil Schulz Chris Forsmann Peter GS am Dielingsgrund Die Falken
708 Özbey Enes El-Ghazi Yusef Freijeh Yusef Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Men 2
709 Sayer Alparslan Nisic Ubejd Jooma Diar Walter-Gropius-Schule WGS 3
710 Krause Marlon Winzer Fabian Noack Jan Erik Matthias-Claudius-Schule Team Raschi
711 Jahnke Finn Egerter Juan Antonio Ajjawi Mahmoud Matthias-Claudius-Schule Red, der Echte
712 Phetkhieo Natalie Eliraqui Sara Mofleh Nourhan Zürich-Schule Zürich Girls
713 Hansen-Seyfarth Matteo Lehmann Dominik Prietzel Elias Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Fortnite Boys
714 Censebrunn Finn Strack Jonas Basler Jens Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Die SamS Haie
715 Kömmte Julian Scherr Johannes Repky Kaspar Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Team Ninja JJK
716 Dakkour Mounier Bauschke Leon-Sedat Walter-Gropius-Schule WGS 1
717 Bozkaya Umut Becker Alexander Al-Rifaie Hussam Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Superboys
718 Said Mohamad Ivanovic Goran Haj Youssef Ahmad Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Fortnite Gang
719 Kovacevic Danilo Lisowski Tobias Nazzal Ali Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule, Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule, Peter Petersen Schule Die Clownfische
720 Wegner Felix Bruno-Taut-Schule Free dogs I
721 Suslik Fabrice Schenk Jesko Janke Phillip Grüner Campus Malchow Das Greenteam
722 Zakaria Mohammad El Ali Jusef Keles Caner Walter-Gropius-Schule WGS 2
723 Reszke Oliwer Gürbüz Efe Hugo-Heimann-Grundschule PAULBERGER
724 Plötz Brynmôr Lehmann Jolien Dresp Angelina Schule am Sandsteinweg Sams – Tre Kronor
725 Sahin Altan Levin Schüssler Emanuel Erkan Yimi-Lee Bruno-Taut-Schule Schraubenzieher
800 Seele Florian Brehm Raik Schubert Paul Michael-Ende-Grundschule Die Sportler
801 Atzler Yannic Lugli Giovanni Odion Wellington Katholische Schule St. Marien Zapys
802 Lasnia Jaron Schlossman Ian-Joel Kandler Lenn Michael-Ende-Grundschule Tim täk takulär
803 Beckmann Emil Birdal Kerim Birdal Baran Grundschule am Ritterfeld (Kladow), Grundschule am Fliederbusch BarEmKe 3.0
804 Bütow Malcolm Ergün Matay Vergin Felix Michael-Ende-Grundschule Free Dogs
805 Mende Fabio Doll Timothy Seifert Pascal Wetzlar-Schule Fire Ball 2.0
806 Kaczmarek Karol Bienicke Dustin Karsli Cansu Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule 4a – KDC
807 Korkmaz Raycan Wetz Leni Kilian Li-Ann Lisa-Tetzner-Grundschule 6a – RLL
808 Sivrikaya Önder Tamam Arda Tunc Tahir Hermann-Sander-Grundschule Sander Men 1
809 Zinnow Finley Schalow Leander Thiede Elian Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Die Gewinner
810 Gebhardt Luke Daubitz Lars Michaelis Tobias Schliemann-Grundschule Trio LTL
811 Theile Luk Gersdorf Richard Hammerbacher Luca Matthias-Claudius-Schule Die wilden Wölfe
812 Alawie Yahya Igbinigie Maxwell El-Khader Amr Zürich-Schule Züri Boys
813 Sissoko Joel Radawan Aly Bingöl Arda Zürich-Schule J A A
814 Bachmann Moritz Stegerer Felix Kus Alper Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Motzgurken
815 Schönhard Tobias Brückner Leon Wrangel Wolmar Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – #NoName
816 Pohr Linus Schulz Wilhelm Prosche Leon Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Sandmen
817 Khalaf Ayman Sulimma Lukas Samra Ibrahim Zürich-Schule Die besten Boys
818 Nino Alten Aydin Mertcan Haj Youssef Ibrahim Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg Cool and the Gang
819 Arukaslan Emir Perleß Pascal Dag Özcan Gemeinschaftsschule Campus Efeuweg 5b Superstars
820 Janke Finn Marques Cardoso Juan Ajjawi Mahmoud Matthias-Claudius-Schule Red der echte
821 Rende Umuthan Jänicke Noah Kiper Tugra Bruno-Taut-Schule green justice
822 Borchart Finn Matthias-Claudius-Schule DIE 3 TROTTEL
823 Leibrock Jan Dilek Furkan Babij Dominik Hugo-Heimann-Grundschule Black Monekys
824 Hersteller-Dent Jakob Thomas Leopold Cicek Yusuf Ahmed Albrecht-Dürer-Gymnasium Die Rabauken
825 Le Tim Stahl Jeremy Mangraviti Mauricio Schule am Sandsteinweg Sams – Die Neuköllner
826 Mucic Elmas Ismail Kariem Prey Anakin Bruno-Taut-Schule Hai-Kings

7.-8. Klasse

Startnummer Name(1) Vorname(1) Name(2) Vorname(2) Name(3) Vorname(3) Schule Team
1100 Dornbach Jolien Terporten Fabiane Brom Anne-Marie Hans Grade Schule Joanfa
1101 Heuze Nicola Thieme Lara Noemi Kirschnick Cadence Elaine Hans Grade Schule Canila
1102 Sag Tutku Voß Amely Jane Tkotz Jamie-Michelle Hans Grade Schule Jaty
1103 Peikert Ameline Krebs Kira Grace Riva Brummerich Peggy Hans Grade Schule Pera
1104 Flick Lea Victoria Pauline Sophie Krebs-Schragl Schulze Emily Angelina Hans Grade Schule Team Mayo
1105 Gassow Chárissa-Jamee Lieder Janine Schweikle Frida Eszter Hans Grade Schule Team Ketchup
1106 El-Nasser Amal Schulz Merle El-Nasser Laura Zürich-Schule EX- Züris
1107 Austermann Merlinde Rudolph Isabel Odag Sueda Schule am Sandsteinweg SamS – Alle guten Dinge sind 3
1108 Laxy, Farfan Camila Gawronski Natalia Mocci Alyssa Kopernikus-Oberschule, Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium, Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium Team Pizza
1109 Hartig Hanna Kühn Clara Watkowski Lea Grüner Campus Malchow Flitzemäuse
1110 Abou-Saleh Malake Özdemir Özgül Dirna Demir Melisa Otto-Hahn-Oberschule OHS Mädels
1200 Polke Ruwen Petri Stanley Niklas Karches Maximlian Nicklas Hans Grade Schule SM
1201 Rogge John Franke Tom Sengenberger Johann Hans Grade Schule JJT
1202 Bahns Espen Lüke Kevin Uhlig Jannik Hans Grade Schule JEK
1203 Krüger Simon Brendel Anton Laszlo Mein Marcel Markus Hans Grade Schule Shadow
1204 Wegener Mahdi Noél Isigkeit Frederic Mademann Luca Hans Grade Schule Bestie
1205 Fischer Leon Aeneas Senst Niclas Ettah Alvenzio Hans Grade Schule Team Nice
1206 Herzig Florian Yalzin Deniz Marggraf Tim Tobias Hans Grade Schule Arm aber sexy
1207 Kissel Henri Gödecke Maurice Cikursch Robin Hans Grade Schule Fortnitebande
1208 Toberna Eric Westendorf Florian Pirnack Patrick Hans Grade Schule Perlo Baszingas!
1209 Schneidereit Emil Baumgart Timo Baumgart Tobias Hans Grade Schule The Allrounders
1210 Stolz Eddie Rose Lucas Kiehl Andreas Hans Grade Schule Die Geissens
1211 Schneider Paul Bräuer Tim Peikow Tyler Anne-Frank-Gymnasium Die Esels
1212 Dornbruch Linus Dornbruch Timon Hönnerscheid Silas Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium, Oskar-Heinroth-Grundschule Handball-Kings
1213 Clemm Ben Dyroff Mika Jaeggi Jakob Albrecht-Dürer-Gymnasium Three Lions
1214 Clemm Ben Dyroff Mika Jaeggi Jakob Albrecht-Dürer-Gymnasium Kanzleramt
1215 Dursun Mete Abo Rahmie Yazan Leonardo-da-Vinci-Oberschule Die schlauen Füchse
1216 Wohlers Paul Schenk Jannis Schwind Ben Grüner Campus Malchow Drei schaffen alle
1217 Mielke Tommes Akache Mahmoud Abadi Talal Otto-Hahn-Oberschule Braduras
1218 Al-Sayhan Zakaria Aktas Enes Özsoy Muhammad Berke Otto-Hahn-Oberschule OHS 8.11

Sek. II (9.-13.)

Startnummer Name(1) Vorname(1) Name(2) Vorname(2) Name(3) Vorname(3) Schule Team
1300 Gedrange Michelle Dittmann Lea Kaps Josefine Juliane Hans Grade Schule 808
1301 Luge Chiara Lavinia Littau Jessica Ziemer Lilly Felicitas Hans Grade Schule 707
1302 Beier Christin Below Nina Heidel Kathleen Clay-Oberschule Hoppelhammer
1303 Kalehogh Melisa Soohjit Jutatip Taha Beydoun Doha Otto-Hahn-Oberschule Medea
1304 Schwarz Lisanne Krasinski Sandra Wadi Jasmin Walter-Gropius-Schule WGS
1400 Rakowsky Gerald Sommers Justin Radtke Moritz Alfred-Nobel-Schule UnknownUser
1401 Rosentreter Tom Leesch Ole Endric Bittroff Justin Hans Grade Schule J. T. O.
1402 Pahl Tyron Justin Dahlke Justin Löwe Felix Hans Grade Schule V8-Trabi
1403 Stingl Paul Frey Leon Ince Riza Hans Grade Schule 31er
1404 Rakowski Lukas Voß Joe Davis Amato Ricardo Benjamin Hans Grade Schule Easy win
1405 Noerenberg Bastian Noerenberg Brandon Noerenberg Tobias Leonardo-da-Vinci-Oberschule Noerenberger
1406 Acar Ufuk Ali Kaan Pihera Mesut Emre Kesik Otto-Hahn-Oberschule 9,11
1407 Azab Ahmad Chehade Joussef El-Jarad Mohammad Otto-Hahn-Oberschule Die Fantastischen 3
1408 Völker Paul Schulz Tim Jacobs Paul-Richard Grüner Campus Malchow Sonnenblümchen GCM
1409 Hussein Mohammed Abou Achraf El-Khaled Ibrahim Otto-Hahn-Oberschule Die 3 Strohhüte

Förderzentren

Startnummer Name(1) Vorname(1) Name(2) Vorname(2) Name(3) Vorname(3) Schule Team
900 El-Faour Sabrin Celik Ece Flach Lea Schule am Bienwaldring Turbobiene 5
901 Yesilkaya Sueda Bölcke Lisa-Marie Olcay Büsra Schule am Bienwaldring Turbobiene 6
902 El-Awad Mariam Seka Zehra Hasimovic Selvina Schule am Bienwaldring Turbobiene 7
903 Mursch Michelle Yildirim Nazar Küster Emely-Marie Schilling-Schule Schillingschule 1
904 Gatz Charlotte Tragert Angelique Erdmann Maya Schilling-Schule Schilling 2
905 Korkmaz Hivzerin  Narin Viereck Eileen Ballenthin Amina Schilling-Schule Schilling 3
906 Özkani Melichan Kempfer Oliver Scholz Leon Schilling-Schule Schilling 6
1000 Jasiek Marco Rahimic Justin Hidanovic Kevin Schule am Bienwaldring Turbobiene 1
1001 Bauer Alexander Ciftci Emre Kaan Aydemir Schule am Bienwaldring Turbobiene 2
1002 Stephan Patrick Hoppe Domenique Stüve Maurice Schule am Bienwaldring Turbobiene 3
1003 Kerst Michel Schmelz Justin Luft Daniel Schule am Bienwaldring Turbobiene 4
1004 Sachs Emil Paschke Özkanli Melichan Schilling-Schule Schilling 4
1005 Sachs Emil Okur Pascal Atmaca Hakan Schilling-Schule Schilling 5
1006 Zengin Yasin Paschke Lovis Kopka Hubert Schilling-Schule Schilling 7